Marie Osmond Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Olive Marie Osmond

Birth Place: Ogden, UT

Birthday: October 13, 1959, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Author, TV host

User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (584 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christy Romano, Brendan Rooney
Even Stevens Alum Christy Romano Marries Longtime Love

Former Even Stevens star Christy Romano married longtime boyfriend Brendan Rooney in Alber…

Marie Osmond
Marie Osmond's Talk Show Not Returning to Hallmark Channel

Marie Osmond's daytime talk show will not be returning to the Hallmark Channel for Season…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop