Marianne Jean-Baptiste Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 26, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Composer

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marianne Jean-Baptiste

Exclusive: NBC's Believe Snags Without a Trace's Marianne Jean-Baptiste

NBC's midseason drama Believe has enlisted Without a Trace alum Marianne Jean-Baptiste for a recurring role, TVGuide.com has learned exclusively. In Believe, an unlikely relationship develops between a young girl named Bo (Johnny Sequoyah) with… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat May 30 12:50am
Spy Game ENC

A CIA operative who's about to retire undertakes one last mission to rescue his captured protégé from a Chinese prison.

Sat May 30 2:00pm
Secrets in the Walls LMN

A single mother (Jeri Ryan) and her daughters move from the city to a seemingly perfect home in the suburbs, only to learn the house is haunted, and they must uncover the home's terrifying history to save their lives.

Sun May 31 9:55am
28 Days MAX

An alcoholic journalist enters rehab with a group of eccentrics who help put her on the road to recovery.

Details

  • Birth Name: Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: April 26, 1967, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Composer
  • User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (41 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »