Marianne Jean-BaptisteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 26, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Composer

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Marianne Jean-Baptiste Photos

  • Enrique Murciano and Marianne Jean-Baptiste - "Behind the Scenes of Without A Trace" - March 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
  • Poppy Montgomery, Marianne Jean-Baptiste and Dr. Lisa Masterson
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Marianne Jean-Baptiste and Annabella Sciorra - The 12th Annual IFP/West Independent Spirit Awards - March 1997
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Marianne Jean-Baptiste - 10th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Feb. 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
  • Private Practice - Season 6 - "Life Support" - Marianna Jean-Baptiste, and Amy Brenneman
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC
  • Without a Trace - Season 7 - "Heartbeats" - Marianne Jean-Baptiste and Eric Close
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Warner Bros/CBS
  • Without a Trace - Season 7 Premiere, "Closure" - Steven Weber as Clark Medina, Marianne Jean-Baptiste as Vivian
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros. Television. All Rights Reserved.
  • Without A Trace - "Lost Boy" - James Marsters guest stars as Grant Mars, Marianne Jean-Baptiste as Vivian
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/CBS
  • Without A Trace - Season 6, "Lost Boy" - Marianne Jean-Baptiste as Vivian
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/CBS
  • Without A Trace - Marianne Jean-Baptiste as Vivian Johnson
    Photo By: CBS
  • Without a Trace - Season 5 finale, "The Beginning" - Marianne Jean-Baptiste, Roselyn Sanchez, Enrique Murciano
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Without a Trace - "Skin Deep" - Marianne Jean-Baptiste as Vivian, Chad Everett as Lawrence Pierce
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Without a Trace - "Deep Water" - Marianne Jean-Baptiste as Vivian, Anthony LaPaglia as Jack
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/CBS
  • Without a Trace - "Eating Away" - Marianne Jean-Baptiste as Vivian, Roselyn Sanchez as Elena
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/Warner Bros.
  • Wtihout a Trace - "The Calm Before" - Marianne Jean-Baptiste as Vivian Johnson
    Photo By: Ron Jaffe/Warner Bros. Television./CBS
  • Without a Trace - "Candy" - Anthony LaPaglia and Marianne Jean-Baptiste
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/CBS
  • Without a Trace - Enrique Murciano and Marianne Jean Baptiste
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Without a Trace - Marianne Jean Baptiste
    Photo By: Tony Esparza/CBS
  • Without a Trace - Marianne Jean Baptiste
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS

Related Galleries