Marianne Jean-Baptiste Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 26, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Composer

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year