Marianne Jean-Baptiste Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 26, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Composer

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marianne Jean-Baptiste
Exclusive: NBC's Believe Snags Without a Trace's Marianne Jean-Baptiste

NBC's midseason drama Believe has enlisted Without a Trace alum Marianne Jean-Baptiste for…

Without a Trace Star Leaving?

The crack FBI missing-persons team on Without a Trace may soon be missing one of their own…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 7:10pm
28 Days HBOSGe

An alcoholic journalist enters rehab with a group of eccentrics who help put her on the road to recovery.

Mon Mar 2 10:00pm
Secrets in the Walls LMN

A single mother (Jeri Ryan) and her daughters move from the city to a seemingly perfect home in the suburbs, only to learn the house is haunted, and they must uncover the home's terrifying history to save their lives.

Tue Mar 3 2:00am
Secrets in the Walls LMN

A single mother (Jeri Ryan) and her daughters move from the city to a seemingly perfect home in the suburbs, only to learn the house is haunted, and they must uncover the home's terrifying history to save their lives.