Maria ShriverCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maria Owings Shriver

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 6, 1955, Scorpio

Profession: Journalist, Author

User Rating: (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Maria Shriver Photos

  • Maria Shriver - The 2009 Women of the Year hosted by Glamour Magazine in New York City, November 9, 2009
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Arnold Schwarzenegger, Maria Shriver and family - "The Longest Yard" Los Angeles premiere, May 19, 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Arnold Schwarzenegger with his wife Maria Shriver - Takes the oath of office as California's 38th governor, November 17, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Maria Shriver and Arnold Schwarzenegger - "Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines" Los Angeles premiere, June 30, 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Shocking Celebrity Breakups

18 Photos | Mar 25, 2014

Celebrity Halloween Costumes

26 Photos | Oct 31, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop