Maria Shriver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maria Owings Shriver

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 6, 1955, Scorpio

Profession: Journalist, Author

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Maria Shriver
Maria Shriver Returns to NBC News

Apr 30, 2013 8:52 PM EDT

Press Tour Diary: Day One

Jul 12, 2004 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop