Maria ShriverCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maria Owings Shriver

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 6, 1955, Scorpio

Profession: Journalist, Author

User Rating: (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Patrick Schwarzenegger
Patrick Schwarzenegger Rocks Impressive Abs on Twitter

The apple doesn't fall from the tree. Patrick Schwarzenegger unveiled his impressive six-p…

Maria Shriver
Maria Shriver Returns to NBC News

Now that estranged husband Arnold Schwarzenegger is no longer California's governor, NBC N…

Shop