Maria Schneider Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marie Christine Gélin

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: March 27, 1952, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop