Maria Kanellis Celebrity Watchlist

Maria Kanellis

Birth Name: Maria Louise Kanellis

Birth Place: Ottawa, IL

Birthday: February 25, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Professional wrestler, Model, Reality-show contestant, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(37 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cyndi Lauper and Bret Michaels

New Celebrity Apprentice Cast Revealed

Two reality-TV veterans and a pop songstress make up part of this year's Celebrity Apprentice cast. Bret Michaels, Sharon Osbourne and Cyndi Lauper may all get to hear the words "you're fired" from Donald Trump on the NBC program's new season. Nine o… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Curtis Stone and Maria Kanellis Don't Fight Pretty
01:00 — The Celebrity Apprentice contestants dish on their on-air conflict - and their real thoughts on The Donald

Details

  • Birth Name: Maria Louise Kanellis
  • Birth Place: Ottawa, IL
  • Birthday: February 25, 1982, Pisces
  • Profession: Professional wrestler, Model, Reality-show contestant, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay