Maria Kanellis Celebrity Watchlist

Maria Kanellis

Birth Name: Maria Louise Kanellis

Birth Place: Ottawa, IL

Birthday: February 25, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Professional wrestler, Model, Reality-show contestant, Singer

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cyndi Lauper and Bret Michaels

New Celebrity Apprentice Cast Revealed

Two reality-TV veterans and a pop songstress make up part of this year's Celebrity Apprentice cast. Bret Michaels, Sharon Osbourne and Cyndi Lauper may all get to hear the words "you're fired" from Donald Trump on the NBC program's new season. Nine o… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Maria Louise Kanellis
  • Birth Place: Ottawa, IL
  • Birthday: February 25, 1982, Pisces
  • Profession: Professional wrestler, Model, Reality-show contestant, Singer
  • User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (37 ratings)
  • Your Rating: