Maria Kanellis Celebrity Watchlist

Maria Kanellis

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Maria Louise Kanellis

Birth Place: Ottawa, IL

Birthday: February 25, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Professional wrestler, Model, Reality-show contestant, Singer

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cyndi Lauper and Bret Michaels
New Celebrity Apprentice Cast Revealed

Two reality-TV veterans and a pop songstress make up part of this year's Celebrity Apprentice cast.…