Maria Doyle KennedyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maria Josephine Doyle

Birth Place: Clontarf, Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: September 25, 1964, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop