Maria Doyle KennedyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maria Josephine Doyle

Birth Place: Clontarf, Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: September 25, 1964, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Feb 8 3:20am
Byzantium SHO

A mother-and-daughter pair of vampires conceal their immortal secret from their unsuspecting male companions while seeking sanctuary in a run-down hotel that provides them with plenty of fresh victims.

Fri Feb 13 4:00pm
Byzantium SHO

A mother-and-daughter pair of vampires conceal their immortal secret from their unsuspecting male companions while seeking sanctuary in a run-down hotel that provides them with plenty of fresh victims.

Shop