Maria Doyle Kennedy Celebrity Watchlist

Maria Doyle Kennedy

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Maria Josephine Doyle

Birth Place: Clontarf, Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: September 25, 1964, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating: