Maria Doyle KennedyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maria Josephine Doyle

Birth Place: Clontarf, Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: September 25, 1964, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Orphan Black
Orphan Black Roll Call: What's Next for the Clones in Season 2?

"Right now is the time to resist our predisposition to impulsive behavior." When the secon…

Orphan Black
Orphan Black's Tatiana Maslany Teases Season 2, Discusses Emmy Snub

After only 10 episodes, Orphan Black made quite an impression on viewers, which makes the…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 8 3:20am
Byzantium SHO

A mother-and-daughter pair of vampires conceal their immortal secret from their unsuspecting male companions while seeking sanctuary in a run-down hotel that provides them with plenty of fresh victims.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop