Maria Conchita Alonso Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Maria Concepcion Alonso Bustillo

Birth Place: Cienfuegos, Cuba

Birthday: June 29, 1957, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(28 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Judy Greer, Philip Winchester

Judy Greer, Philip Winchester and More Join Lifetime's Maneater

Judy Greer, Philip Winchester (Crusoe), Gregory Harrison and Maria Conchita Alonso have joined the cast of the Lifetime miniseries Maneater, according to the Hollywood Reporter. Maneater, based on Gigi Levangie Grazer's novel, stars Sarah Chalke as a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Lords of Salem - Clip - The Walking Goat
00:45 — From horror maestro Rob Zombie comes a chilling plunge into a nightmare world where evil runs in the blood. Heidi, a radio station DJ living in Salem, (more…)
The Lords of Salem - Clip - Red Cross
00:34 — From horror maestro Rob Zombie comes a chilling plunge into a nightmare world where evil runs in the blood. Heidi, a radio station DJ living in Salem, (more…)
The Lords of Salem - Clip - Beasts
00:45 — From horror maestro Rob Zombie comes a chilling plunge into a nightmare world where evil runs in the blood. Heidi, a radio station DJ living in Salem, (more…)
The Lords of Salem - Clip - The Doctors
01:02 — From horror maestro Rob Zombie comes a chilling plunge into a nightmare world where evil runs in the blood. Heidi, a radio station DJ living in Salem, (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 12:55am
The Lords of Salem STARZ

A radio DJ plays a mysterious record that unleashes a diabolical force of evil on the town of Salem, Mass., as a coven of witches seek revenge for being burned at the stake.

I’ll Watch14 Watching
Mon Oct 3 12:55am
Colors STZEN

Police partners clash with one another as they try to quell gang violence on the streets of L.A.

I’ll Watch191 Watching
Sat Oct 8 2:40pm
Predator 2 STZEN

An L.A. detective is swamped with cases of gruesome drug-dealer murders that appear to have no evidence at the scenes.

I’ll Watch344 Watching

More NewsSee all »

<EM>Desperate Housewives</EM>' Eva Longoria
Eva Longoria Sets the Record Straight

When Eva Longoria arrived at ABC's winter press-tour party at the Wind Tunnel in Pasadena, Calif., T…

Details

  • Birth Name: Maria Concepcion Alonso Bustillo
  • Birth Place: Cienfuegos, Cuba
  • Birthday: June 29, 1957, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent