Maria Conchita AlonsoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maria Concepcion Alonso Bustillo

Birth Place: Cienfuegos, Cuba

Birthday: June 29, 1957, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Maria Conchita Alonso Photos

  • Maria Conchita Alonso - The 19th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party, February 27, 2011
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Maneater - Maria Conchita Alonso as Alejandra
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/Lifetime Networks
  • Maneater - Maria Conchita Alonso, Gregory Harrison
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/Lifetime Networks

Related Galleries

Oscar Parties: The Stars Come Out

65 Photos | Feb 27, 2011

Shop