Maria Canals Barrera Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maria Pilar Canals

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: September 28, 1966, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (288 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop