Margot RobbieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margot Elise Robbie

Birth Place: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: July 2, 1990, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Margot Robbie Photos

  • Margot Robbie - 86th Annual Academ Awards in Hollywood, California, March 2, 2014
    Photo By: Frederic J. Brown/AFP/Getty Images
  • Margot Robbie - 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, January 12, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "1964" - Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "Romance Languages" - Margot Robbie, Bill Heck
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "Romance Languages" - Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "New Frontiers" - Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "Diplomatic Relations" - Annabelle Wallis, Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "Kiss Kiss Bang Bang" - Kelli Garner, Michael Mosley, Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "Kiss Kiss Bang Bang" - Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "Truth or Dare" - Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitzi/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "Truth or Dare" - Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitzi/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "Romance Languages" - Margot Robbie as Laura
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "Romance Languages" - Margot Robbie, Bill Heck
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "The Genuine Article" - Christina Ricci, Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "The Genuine Article" - Margot Robbie as Laura
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "One Coin in a Fountain" - Margot Robbie, Karine Vanasse, Kelli Garner
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "Ich Bin Ein Berliner" - Christina Ricci, Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "We'll Always Have Paris" - Margot Robbie as Laura
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - "We'll Always Have Paris" - Margot Robbie as Laura
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Pan Am - Margot Robbie as Laura
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - Kelli Garner and Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - Christina Ricci and Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - Margot Robbie
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - Margot Robbie and Kelli Garner
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - Margot Robbie, Jonah Lotan and Kelli Garner
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - Kelli Garner, Margot Robbie, Jonah Lotan, Christina Ricci, Michael Moseley and Karine Vanasse
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Pan Am - Season 1 - Margot Robbie as Laura
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Related Galleries

Pan Am: Meet Your Flight Crew

7 Photos | Sep 20, 2011

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop