Margot Robbie Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Margot Elise Robbie

Birth Place: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: July 2, 1990, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating: