Margot Robbie Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Margot Elise Robbie

Birth Place: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: July 2, 1990, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chris Pine
Chris Pine Charged with DUI in New Zealand

Chris Pine has been arrested and charged with drunken driving in New Zealand, the Christchurch newsp…

Emilia Clarke
Emilia Clarke Named Most Desirable Woman of 2014

Mother of Dragons Emilia Clarke has been named the Most Desirable Woman of 2014 by Ask Men. The Game…

Will Smith, Margot Robbie
Will Smith and Co-Star Margot Robbie Seen Getting Close in Candid Photos

Cheating rumors have plagued Will and Jada Pinkett-Smith's marriage for years, but recent photos of…

Goran Visnjic
Goran Visnjic Gambles With Romance and Politics on Pan Am

Poor Kate. It's difficult to juggle a love life when you're a jet-setting stewardess and undercover…

Mike Vogel
Mike Vogel to Star in ABC's Pan Am

Mike Vogel has been cast in a leading role on ABC's fall drama Pan Am, Deadline reports. Vogel, whos…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 Academy Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore on the red carpet for Hollywood's big night

2014 Golden Globes: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore on the red carpet to the 2014 Golden Globes

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 5 2:30pm
About Time MAXe

A lonely time traveler meets the love of his life, and attempts to win her heart time and again after a glitch in the process renders them complete strangers. Later, he repeatedly travels back to his past in order to perfect his present.

Wed Apr 8 9:20am
About Time MAXe

A lonely time traveler meets the love of his life, and attempts to win her heart time and again after a glitch in the process renders them complete strangers. Later, he repeatedly travels back to his past in order to perfect his present.