Margot Robbie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margot Elise Robbie

Birth Place: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: July 2, 1990, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chris Pine
Chris Pine Charged with DUI in New Zealand

Chris Pine has been arrested and charged with drunken driving in New Zealand, the Christch…

Emilia Clarke
Emilia Clarke Named Most Desirable Woman of 2014

Mother of Dragons Emilia Clarke has been named the Most Desirable Woman of 2014 by Ask Men…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 1:20pm
About Time HBO2e

A lonely time traveler meets the love of his life, and attempts to win her heart time and again after a glitch in the process renders them complete strangers. Later, he repeatedly travels back to his past in order to perfect his present.

Sat Mar 7 10:15pm
The Graham Norton ShowNew(Season 16, Episode 21) BBC

David Beckham; Will Smith; Margot Robbie; Hugh Jackman; Noel Gallagher.

Thu Mar 12 9:00am
About Time HBO2e

A lonely time traveler meets the love of his life, and attempts to win her heart time and again after a glitch in the process renders them complete strangers. Later, he repeatedly travels back to his past in order to perfect his present.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop