Margaret Hamilton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret Brainard Hamilton

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: December 9, 1902, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.6 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1973
Actor
1970
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1960
Actor
1951
Actor
1950
Actor
1950
Actor
1950
Actor
1949
Actor
1949
Actor
1947
Actor
1947
Actor
1943
Actor
1942
Actor
1939
Actor
1939
Actor
1938
Actor
1937
Actor
1937
Actor
1934

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop