Margaret Cho Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret Moran Cho

Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birthday: December 5, 1968, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer, Producer

User Rating:2.54 out of 5 (200 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alec Baldwin, Jessica Lange
Stars React to Emmy Nominations

Jul 19, 2012 2:14 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop