Mare WinninghamCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Megan Winningham

Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ

Birthday: May 16, 1959, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Musician, Singer/songwriter

User Rating: (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jen Ray
The Wednesday Playlist: Milestones for Middle, CSI; World Series Begins

Aw, heck. Is it really worth making a fuss over The Middle's 100-episode milestone? It har…

Under the Dome
Under the Dome's Neal Baer: A Storm of Unseen Power Will Descend on Chester's Mill

Under the Dome's fourth hand has been revealed! After it was pieced together that Junior (…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 12:00pm
Philomena SHO

A bittersweet comedy drama about the unlikely friendship that develops between an out-of-work political journalist and an elderly lady who asks him to help her find her long-lost son. Their journey leads them to America, where together they piece together (more…)

Sun Mar 1 12:00am
Mirror Mirror ABCFAM

In this take on the classic fairy tale, Prince Alcott falls in love with Snow White, which prompts the Evil Queen to cast her into exile. Snow White then allies herself with a gang of pint-sized thieves in order to win back the throne and her true love.

Thu Mar 5 8:00am
Teresa's Tattoo SHO2e

A college student's resemblance to a deceased kidnapping victim puts her in jeopardy. Adrienne Shelly, C. Thomas Howell. Sara: Nancy McKeon. Wheeler: Lou Diamond Phillips. Michael: Casey Siemaszko. Rick: Jonathan Silverman. Cameos by Nanette Fabray, Tippi (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop