Marc Anthony Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marco Antonio Muñiz

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: September 16, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Actor, Songwriter

User Rating:3.76 out of 5 (97 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

American League and National League All-Star team
Who Won This Year's MLB All-Star Game?

Major League Baseball's American League scored a win on foreign territory Tuesday night af…

Will Smith and Jada Pinkett Smith
Jada Pinkett Smith Responds to Open Marriage Rumors: I Tell Will to "Do Whatever You Want"

To each his own, right? Jada Pinkett Smith has responded to the persistent rumors about he…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 12 11:30am
Man on Fire SPK

Bloody revenge saga about a disgraced intelligence agent-turned-bodyguard (Denzel Washington) who becomes a one-man army when the girl he's protecting is kidnapped. Dakota Fanning. Tony Scott directs in typically flashy and self-indulgent fashion. The film (more…)

Thu Mar 12 9:00pm
Man on Fire SPK

Bloody revenge saga about a disgraced intelligence agent-turned-bodyguard (Denzel Washington) who becomes a one-man army when the girl he's protecting is kidnapped. Dakota Fanning. Tony Scott directs in typically flashy and self-indulgent fashion. The film (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop