Manu BennettCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Manu Bennett

Birth Place: Auckland, New Zealand

Birthday: October 10, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (308 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop