Manu Bennett Celebrity Watchlist

Manu Bennett

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Manu Bennett

Birth Place: Auckland, New Zealand

Birthday: October 10, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (308 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2007
Actor
2007