Manu Bennett Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Manu Bennett

Birth Place: Auckland, New Zealand

Birthday: October 10, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (308 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop