Manolo Cardona Celebrity Watchlist

Manolo Cardona

Birth Name: Manuel Julián Cardona Molano

Birth Place: Popayán, Cauca, Colombia

Birthday: April 25, 1977, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Piper Perabo

Covert Affairs Bosses Dissect Finale: "It's the Start of a New Phase"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's Season 4 finale of Covert Affairs. Read at your own risk.]Annie's got her gun — and her man.After a season-long pursuit that included faking her own death, Annie (Piper Perabo) fi… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Beverly Hills Chihuahua
00:54 — In the Disney comedy, BEVERLY HILLS CHIHUAHUA, a pampered Beverly Hills Chihuahua named Chloe (voice of DREW BARRYMORE) finds herself accidentally los (more…)
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
00:41 — In the Disney comedy, BEVERLY HILLS CHIHUAHUA, a pampered Beverly Hills Chihuahua named Chloe (voice of DREW BARRYMORE) finds herself accidentally los (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu May 5 8:00pm
Beverly Hills Chihuahua DISNEY

A spoiled pooch gets separated from her wealthy owner in Mexico and must find her way home to Los Angeles, getting help along the way from a wacky collection of critters.

I’ll Watch299 Watching
Fri May 6 5:20pm
Beverly Hills Chihuahua DISNEY

A spoiled pooch gets separated from her wealthy owner in Mexico and must find her way home to Los Angeles, getting help along the way from a wacky collection of critters.

I’ll Watch299 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Manolo Cardona
Exclusive Reign Video: Mary Receives a Wedding Proposal

The love life of Mary Queen of Scots is about to get even more complicated. On Thursday's episode of…

Piper Perabo
5 Things to Know About the "Grittier, Darker" Covert Affairs

Part 2 of Covert Affairs' fourth season can be summed up in one word: dark. And we're not just talki…

Piper Perabo
Covert Affairs Bosses on Deadly Finale: "Everything Is Different Now"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about the midseason finale of Covert Affairs. Read a…

Gregory Itzin and Piper Perabo
Exclusive Covert Affairs Sneak Peek: Can Annie Track Down Teo?

Where in the world is Teo — and Henry for that matter? Copenhagen.On Tuesday's Covert Affairs (9/8c,…

Piper Perabo, Manolo Cardona
Exclusive Covert Affairs Sneak Peek: Can Annie Convince Teo to Help the Team?

Annie (Piper Perabo) has had a rough time figuring out where Teo's allegiances really lie all season…

Piper Perabo, Christopher Gorham
Covert Affairs: Does Auggie Have More Secrets Up His Sleeve?

Auggie had a terrible, horrible, no good, very bad day on Covert Affairs last week.After getting pro…

Details

  • Birth Name: Manuel Julián Cardona Molano
  • Birth Place: Popayán, Cauca, Colombia
  • Birthday: April 25, 1977, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »