Mandy PatinkinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mandel Bruce Patinkin

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 30, 1952, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (341 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More