Mandy MooreCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A multitalented performer, Moore first surfaced as a singer touring with the Backstreet Boys and 'N Sync in the late '90s before releasing her hit-making debut album, So Real, in 1999. She quickly became an MTV staple, hosting specials as well as her own e… (more)

Birth Name: Amanda Leigh Moore

Birth Place: Nashua, NH

Birthday: April 10, 1984, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (241 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop