Mamie GummerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Willa Gummer

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 3, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Genevieve Angelson
House of Lies Actress to Replace Mamie Gummer in Fox's Backstrom

House of Lies actress Genevieve Angelson will star opposite Rainn Wilson in Fox's new seri…

Grace Gummer
Extant Adds The Newsroom's Grace Gummer

Grace Gummer has joined the cast of CBS' upcoming thriller Extant, TVGuide.com has learned…

Shop