Malcolm McDowell Celebrity Watchlist

Malcolm McDowell

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Malcolm John Taylor

Birth Place: Leeds, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: June 13, 1943, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More