Malcolm McDowellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Malcolm John Taylor

Birth Place: Leeds, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: June 13, 1943, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer
New Look, New Faces: Why Franklin & Bash Stars Call Season 4 a Return to Form

Changes are coming to TNT's Franklin & Bash. When the fourth season kicks off Wednesday (1…

The After
Amazon Picks Up Six Pilots to Series, Renews Alpha House

Amazon has ordered six pilots to series, including a drama from The X-Files creator Chris…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 12:30am
MetalocalypseChurch of the Black Klok(Season 4, Episode 12) TOON

The guys discover an ancient secret; Nathan delivers a eulogy and is forced to confront his emotions.

Mon Feb 2 4:30am
MetalocalypseChurch of the Black Klok(Season 4, Episode 12) TOON

The guys discover an ancient secret; Nathan delivers a eulogy and is forced to confront his emotions.

Tue Feb 3 5:00am
Phineas and FerbPicture This; Nerdy Dancin' DISNEY

The boys invent a transporting device to retrieve a skateboard they left at their grandparents' house; Jeremy gets help from the boys with his dancing skills when he appears with Candace on a TV dance show; Doofenshmirtz tries to rid the area of mimes.

Shop