Malcolm McDowell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Malcolm John Taylor

Birth Place: Leeds, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: June 13, 1943, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer
New Look, New Faces: Why Franklin & Bash Stars Call Season 4 a Return to Form

Changes are coming to TNT's Franklin & Bash. When the fourth season kicks off Wednesday (1…

The After
Amazon Picks Up Six Pilots to Series, Renews Alpha House

Amazon has ordered six pilots to series, including a drama from The X-Files creator Chris…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 10:31pm
In Good Company POP

Appealing comedy-drama about a middle-aged ad exec (Dennis Quaid) whose new 26-year-old boss (Topher Grace) falls for his young daughter.

Thu Mar 5 8:00pm
In Good Company POP

Appealing comedy-drama about a middle-aged ad exec (Dennis Quaid) whose new 26-year-old boss (Topher Grace) falls for his young daughter.

Mon Mar 9 10:00pm
In Good Company POP

Appealing comedy-drama about a middle-aged ad exec (Dennis Quaid) whose new 26-year-old boss (Topher Grace) falls for his young daughter.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop