Majandra DelfinoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maria Alejandra Delfino

Birth Place: Caracas, Venezuela

Birthday: February 20, 1981, Pisces

Profession: Actor, musician, singer, dancer

User Rating: (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Walton
About a Boy Star and Former One-Season Wonder David Walton Finally Gets His Second Act

NBC's hit comedy About a Boy returns Tuesday at 9:30/8:30c, and no one is more excited for…

Friends with Better Lives
Friends with Better Lives: Will Viewers Relate?

Friends with Better Lives cannot escape Friends. It's in the title, obviously. The former…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop