Maggie Smith Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Margaret Natalie Smith

Birth Place: Ilford, Essex, England

Birthday: December 28, 1934, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jessica Brown-Findlay, Allen Leech
How Downton Abbey Broke Our Hearts

Jan 27, 2013 10:00 PM EST

Show More