Maggie Siff Celebrity Watchlist

Maggie Siff

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Margaret Siff

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: June 21, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.28 out of 5 (381 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More