Maggie Siff Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret Siff

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: June 21, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.28 out of 5 (381 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop