Maggie Siff Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret Siff

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: June 21, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.28 out of 5 (381 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop