Maggie Siff Celebrity Watchlist

Maggie Siff

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Margaret Siff

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: June 21, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.28 out of 5 (381 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Damian Lewis
Damian Lewis Is Back on Showtime! Drama Billions Ordered to Series

Get details on the new series

Charlie Hunnam
Sons of Anarchy Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's series finale of Sons of Anarchy. Rea…

Charlie Hunnam, Katey Sagal
Sons of Anarchy's Final Ride: Jax No Longer Cares About Being the Good Guy

On a sunny mid-July day on the Sons of Anarchy's North Hollywood set, there's a lot of people talkin…

Charlie Hunnam
VIDEO: Jax Is Out for Blood in the First Trailer for Sons of Anarchy’s Final Season

Rev up your engine, because the first trailer for the final season of FX's biker drama Sons of Anarc…

Charlie Hunnam, Katey Sagal
Sons of Anarchy's Final Season: Jax Has a "Huge Amount of Vengeance in His Heart"

As any longtime fan of Sons of Anarchy might expect, the final season of FX's flagship drama is goin…

Charlie Hunnam and Marilyn Manson
PHOTO: Get a First Look at Marilyn Manson on Sons of Anarchy

Orange really is the new black. A new promo photo of Marilyn Manson, who's guest-starring on Sons of…