Maggie Q Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Margaret Denise Quigley

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: May 22, 1979, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (276 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 12:45am
Deception SUNDe

Thriller about a smooth-talking lawyer (Hugh Jackman) who introduces a shy corporate accountant (Ewan McGregor) to the pleasures of a secretive sex club, leading him into a world of double-crosses, intrigue and murder. Michelle Williams, Maggie Q. Directed (more…)

Mon Apr 13 12:45am
Live Free or Die Hard TBS

The fourth entry in the series has old-fashioned, gung-ho cop John McClane taking on technoterrorists targeting government computer systems.

Mon Apr 13 8:30am
Live Free or Die Hard TBS

The fourth entry in the series has old-fashioned, gung-ho cop John McClane taking on technoterrorists targeting government computer systems.