Maggie Lawson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret Lawson

Birth Place: Louisville, KY

Birthday: August 12, 1980, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (294 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Maggie Lawson, James Caan
Fall TV Popularity Contest: Did Back in the Game Score a Home Run?

Are you ready to play ball with Back in the Game? Now that ABC's new sitcom, starring Magg…

Maggie Lawson
The Wednesday Playlist: ABC's Got Family Game, Broadchurch Finale, SVU

ABC's innocuous new sitcom about likable underdogs, Back in the Game, could just as easily…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 12:00pm
Two and a Half MenCrude and Uncalled For(Season 7, Episode 14) FX

Alan gets into a bar fight and lands in jail, while Charlie fears that Chelsea likes Alan's lawyer (Steven Eckholdt).

Fri Mar 6 12:30pm
Two and a Half MenAye, Aye, Captain Douche(Season 7, Episode 15) FX

Chelsea has had enough of Charlie's jealousy, which is threatening their relationship.

Fri Mar 6 4:30pm
Two and a Half MenI Found Your Moustache(Season 7, Episode 17) FX

Charlie and Chelsea reunite briefly, giving Charlie hope that they could get back together.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop