Maggie Grace Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

When her mother amicably divorced her father, Maggie Grace left school and moved with her to Los Angeles at the age of 16. With the experience of performing in school plays, Grace pursued a career in acting and immediately landed an agent. By age 18, she m… (more)

Birth Name: Margaret Grace Denig

Birth Place: Columbus, Ohio, United States

Birthday: September 21, 1983, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (85 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop