Madison Michele Celebrity Watchlist

Madison Michele

Birth Name: Michelle Madison

Birth Place: Alexandria, VA

Birthday: June 16, 1971, Gemini

Profession: TV host, Model

TV Guide Rating:(161 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

TV's Sexiest: Holloway/Longoria
01:37 — One makes island living a little easier on the eyes; the other spices up Wisteria Lane. TV Guide continues its look at sexy stars with Lost's Josh Hol (more…)
Tom & Katie Splitsville
01:25 — Rumors have it that Tom Cruise and Katie Holmes may be on the rocks. Just in time for Suri's 2nd birthday! Hear about it on Hollywood 411.|Katie Holme (more…)
Tabloid Covers: Trouble in Paradise
04:05 — Brad storms out on Angie! Kim Serafin sits down with Madison Michele in the Hollywood 411 studio to discuss Brad and Angie's flare up as well as John (more…)
Party Patrol: Spelling & Chuck
01:38 — The Hollywood 411 covers this week's hot red carpets at Tori Spelling's book release "Stori Telling," and the Paley Center honors NBC's Chuck with Zac (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Michelle Madison
  • Birth Place: Alexandria, VA
  • Birthday: June 16, 1971, Gemini
  • Profession: TV host, Model

Trending TonightSee all »