Madison MicheleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michelle Madison

Birth Place: Alexandria, VA

Birthday: June 16, 1971, Gemini

Profession: TV host, Model

User Rating: (160 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop