Madison De La Garza Celebrity Watchlist

Madison De La Garza

Birth Name: Madison Rose De La Garza

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: December 28, 2001, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(22 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 5: Desperate Housewives: Season 5 Trailer
01:34 — Season 5 picks up five years after the events of the season four finale and continues to focus on the lives of Wisteria Lane residents Susan Mayer, Ly (more…)
Season 5: Desperate Housewives: Clip 1 Trailer
01:26 — Season 5 picks up five years after the events of the season four finale and continues to focus on the lives of Wisteria Lane residents Susan Mayer, Ly (more…)
Season 5: Desperate Housewives: Clip 3 Trailer
01:47 — Season 5 picks up five years after the events of the season four finale and continues to focus on the lives of Wisteria Lane residents Susan Mayer, Ly (more…)
Season 5: Desperate Housewives: Clip 2 Trailer
01:31 — Season 5 picks up five years after the events of the season four finale and continues to focus on the lives of Wisteria Lane residents Susan Mayer, Ly (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Madison Rose De La Garza
  • Birth Place: Dallas, TX
  • Birthday: December 28, 2001, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor