Madison Davenport Celebrity Watchlist

Madison Davenport

Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: November 22, 1996, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anne Heche

NBC Orders Anne Heche's Comedy Save Me to Series

NBC has picked up Anne Heche's comedy pilot Save Me to series. 13 promising pilots: Kevin Bacon, Mindy Kaling and more Heche will play a woman who starts to believe that she is channeling God after she has an accident. The actress will also serve as… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Over the Hedge - Trailer #2
RJ the raccoon (voiced by Bruce Willis) leads a crew of forest animals into the wild world of suburbia.
Humboldt County - Trailer No. 1
Humboldt County - Trailer No. 1
Over The Hedge - Trailer 01
Forest animals discover the pros and cons of suburbia when a new housing development springs up next door.

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 19 6:00pm
BonesThe Girl With the Curl(Season 2, Episode 7) TNT

The remains of a little girl are found in the filtration system of a municipal water-treatment plant, and Booth and Brennan's investigation takes them into the unsettling world of child beauty pageants. Elsewhere, Hodgins finally gets up the nerve to ask A (more…)

I’ll Watch309 Watching
Fri Feb 26 10:00am
NUMB3RSBettor or Worse(Season 2, Episode 2) ION

A woman gives a Beverly Hills jewelry-store owner a note informing him that his wife and daughter have been kidnapped and will die unless he hands over diamonds worth thousands of dollars. He gives them to her, but then she is gunned down by a security gua (more…)

I’ll Watch78 Watching
Fri Feb 26 5:00pm
Criminal MindsRoute 66(Season 9, Episode 5) ION

Hotch fights for his life due to complications from being stabbed by the Reaper, and experiences visions of his late wife and his nemesis Foyet. Meanwhile, the BAU searches for a missing teen and investigates her estranged father as a suspect in her disapp (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport
  • Birth Place: San Antonio, TX
  • Birthday: November 22, 1996, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor